Könige von 1933 bis heute

1933 Hinrich Edzards

1934 Heinrich Janssen

1935 Johann Janssen

1936 Heinrich Janssen

1937 Edzard Heeren

1938 Gerke Bohlken

1939 Hermann Albrecht

1949 Hermann Eberhards

1950 Heinrich Janssen

1951 Fritz Ballma

1952 Johann Heeren

1953 Johann Heeren

1954 Heinrich Heyen sen.

1955 Heinrich Eden

1956 Johann Janssen

1957 Johann Sievers

1958 Johann Heeren

1959 Erich Kleihauer

1960 Gerhard Eckhoff

1961 Hermann H. Specht

1962 Johann Becker

1963 Heinrich Galts

1964 Gerd J. Efken

1965 Heinrich Ahlrichs jun.

1966 Hermann Albrecht

1967 Anton Jung

1968 Heinrich Heyen jun.

1969 Theesen Erks

1970 Heinrich Galts

1971   Anton Jung

1972 Klaus Müller

1973 Ricklef Carls

1974 Gerhard Specht

1975 Hermann Specht

1976 Heinrich Heyen sen.

1977 Gerhard Eckhoff

1978 Herbert Eden

1979 Gerhard Kleihauer

1980 Georg Hinrichs

1981 Johann Christians

1982 Jens Wolken

1983 Reinhard Haak

1984 Gerhard Christians

1985 Herbert Eden

1986 Anton Jung

1987 Bruno Meier

1988 Heinz Möhlmann

1989 Wolfgang Kornienko

1990 Horst Bülow

1991 Hans-Dieter Haak

1992 Theesen Erks

1993 Karl-Heinz Badberg

1994 Christoph Schweppe

1995 Andreas Röttger

1996 Karl-Heinz Eberhards

1997 Jürgen Spiekermann

1998 Erhard Peeks

1999 Johann Hinrichs

2000 Joachim Wilken

2001 Hinrich Remmers

2002 Andreas Röttger

2003 Hermann Specht

2004 Hans-Joachim Hentrich

2005 Bernhard Heeren

2006 Friedrich Klassen

2007 Johannes Jürgens

2008 Paul Genuneit

2009 Gerhard Gerdes

2010 Habbo Reents

2011 Peter Fried

2012 Hans – Joachim Hentrich

2013 Boris Eilers

2015 Klaus Hentrich

2016 Jens Hentrich

2017 Hans – Joachim Hentrich

 

Damenkönige

1981 Ursula Haak

1982 Christel Badberg

1983 Helma Gerjets

1984 Sieglinde Ahlrichs

1985 Karin Meier

1986 Doris Brand

1987 Rosemarie Hase

1988 Regina Dirks

1989 Birgit Feldmann

1990 Christel Jacobs

1991 Heidi Hoppmann

1992 Marlies Brand

1993 Stefanie Hübner

1995 Marianne Schweppe

1996 Heidi Hoppmann

1997 Bärbel Badberg

1998 Monika Kornienko

1999 Kerstin Eckhard

2000 Gunda Trumpf

2001 Monika Schoon

2002 Imke Rose

2003 Monika Kornienko

2004 Christine Hentrich

2010 Monika Kornienko

2011 Silke Eckhoff

2013 Elke Ahlrichs

2014 Monika Janßen

2015 Margarete Harms-Neunaber

2016 Katja Kornienko

2017 Christine Hentrich

2018 Kerstin Stein

 

 

 

Seniorenkönige

1982 Hermann Mannott

1983 Heinrich Heyen

1984 Johann Sievers

1985 Hinrich Kirchhoff

1986 Hermann Albrecht

1987 Heinrich Heyen

1988 Elle Kirchhoff

1989 Hermann Eberhards

1990 Anton Jung

1991 Eilert Kirchhoff

1992 Heinrich Galts

1993 Hans Dirks

1994 Gerhard Eckhoff

1995 Ricklef Carls

1996 Johannes Efken

1997 Heinrich Heeren

1998 Erich Buss

1999 Richard Arends

2000 Jürgen Spiekermann

2001 Horst Bülow

2002 Martin Sievers

2003 Heinrich Kapell

2004 Karl de Wall

2005 Friedrich Klassen

2006 Karl Putzka

2007 Werner Grünjes

2008 Heinz Möhlmann

2009 Hans-Peter Hansen

2010 Herbert Eden

2011 Erich Grotlüschen

2012 Harm Habers

2013 Erich Ahlrichs

2014 Heinz Möhlmann

2015 Karl Putzka

2016 Friedrich Klaßen

2017 Erich Grotlüschen

2018 Paul Genuneit

 

 

 

Könige der Aktiven

1952 Hinrich Kirchhoff

1953 Eilert Kirchhoff

1954 Hermann Kleihauer

1955 Hermann Albrecht

1956 Erich Kleihauer

1957 Richard Arends

1958 Gerd J. Remmers

 

 

 

Schützenkaiser

1967 Hermann Eberhards

1973 Klaus Müller

1978 Anton Jung

1981 Hermann Albrecht

1984 Johann Christians

1987 Theesen Erks

1990 Heinz Möhlmann

1993 Jens Wolken

1996 Hermann Specht

1999 Andreas Röttger

2002 Karl-Heinz Eberhards

2006 Johann Hinrichs

2009 Bernhard Heeren

2012 Hans – Joachim Hentrich

2015 Johannes Jürgens

2019 Gerhard Gerdes

 

 

 

Jungschützenkönige

1934 Johannes Efken

1935 Johannes Efken

1936 Bernhard Möhlmann

1937 Johannes Efken

1938 Eduard Becker

1949 Horst Lumpe

1950 Walter Moser

1951 Erich Ahlrichs

1952 Gerhard Lübben

1953 Adalbert Eden

1954 Gerhard Gerjets

1955 Heinz Jürgens

1956 Hermann Wiemers

1957 Johann Christians

1958 Edo Gerjets

1959 Martin Bohlen

1960 Heiko Krayenborg

1961 Hans Gerjets

1962 Herbert Bührmann

1963 Dieter Haak

1964 Harald Jürgens

1965 Hinrich Galts

1966 Hans-Dieter Ahlrichs

1967 Hinrich Jürgens

1968 Herbert Christians

1969 Gerhard Heeren

1970 Johann Heeren

1971 Gerhard Kleihauer

1972 Richard Eckhoff

1973 Gerhard Gerdes

1974   Wilko Eckhoff

1975 Wilhelm Erks

1976 Gerhard Christians

1977 Erhard Ahlrichs

1978 Hinrich Remmers

1979 Erwin Harberts

1980 Johann Hinrichs

1981 Reinhard Haak

1982 Hartwig Hinrichs

1983 Hans-Dieter Ahlrichs

1984 Hero Hinrichs

1985 Johannes Jürgens

1986 Jens de Wall

1987 Carsten Haak

1988 Joachim Sievers

1989 Holger Kleihauer

1990 Thorsten Eggerichs

1991 Günter Eden

1992 Harald Block

1993 Wilko Meier

1994 Christian Herzog

1995 Carsten Wolken

1996 Imke Herzog

1997 Thorsten Harms

1998 Karsten Schweppe

1999 Tanja Fischer

2000 Sonja Ahlrichs

2001 Kirsten Harms

2002 Melanie Cordes

2003 Silke Eckhoff

2004 Tanja Fischer

2005 Martin Reineke

2006 Konrad Heeren

2007 Tobias Fischer

2008 Klaus Hentrich

2009 Kerstin Eckhoff

2010 Heske Daneker

2011 Jens Hentrich

2012 Torsten Ahlrichs

2013 Patrik Kirchhoff

2014 Wilko Müller

2015 Thomas Harms - Neunaber

2016 Jan Ahlhorn

2017 Jasmin Eberhards

2018 Alec Erks

 

Schülerkönige

1979 Karl Remmers

1980 Detlev Möhlmann

1981 Hans-Dieter Ahlrichs

1982 Kai Habben

1983 Jens Jochens

1984 Jens Moor

1985 Hans-Gerd Peeks

1986 Wilko Meier

1987 Frank Hinrichs

1988 Frank Rewerts

1989 Simon Rewerts

1990 Carsten Wolken

1991 Jens Gerdes

1992 Andreas Rüttgers

1993 Timo Genuneit

1994   Arno Heeren

1995 Gerwin Remmers

1996 Karsten Schweppe

1997 Martin Reineke

1998 Dietmar Harms-Neunaber

1999 Konrad Heeren

2000 Tobias Fischer

2001 Martin Reineke

2002 Torsten Ahlrichs

2003 Fabian Fischer

2005 Simon Jürgens

2006 Jens Hentrich

2008 Wilko Müller

2009 Gerrit Eberhards

2011 Simon Hayen

2013 Arian Darvishan

2016 Florian Ehmen

2017 Malte Cordes

2018 Justus Genuneit

 

 

 

Schülerköniginnen

1989 Ina Genuneit

1990 Diana Wolken

1991 Ina Kleihauer

1992 Bianca Hoffmann

1993   Manuela Harms-Neunaber

1994 Tanja Fischer

1995 Ines Badberg

1996 Daniela Hoppmann

1997 Silke Eckhoff

1998 Kirsten Harms

1999 Marion Hinrichs

2000 Kerstin Eckhoff

2001 Amke Jürgens

2002 Svenja Eilers

2003 Miriam Bose

2004 Amke Jürgens

2007 Friederike Jürgens

2009 Heske Daneker

2012 Tomke Janssen

2014 Martina Fried

2015 Jasmin Eberhards

 

Dorfkinderkönige

2010 Jelko Hinrichs

2011 Oliver Specht

2012 Oliver Specht

2013 Nando Cordes

2014 Nando Cordes

2015 Malte Cordes

2016 Hendrik Cordes

2017 Lennard Lueder

2018 Hendrik Coordes

 

Dorfkinderköniginnen

2010 Sinah Müller

2011 Lena Höfner

2012 Lena Höfner

2013 Leonie Specht

2014 Pia Koch

2015 Leonie Frerichs

2016 Annika Harms

2017 Lale Baumgarten

2018 Lale Baumgarten

 

 

Schützen 2a

Schützenverein Reepsholt e. V. von 1929