DSC_0220c

Königshaus 2017

201600 (31)

Königshaus 2016

DSC_0323a

Königshaus 2015

König

Klaus Hentrich

Königin

Margarete Harms-Neunaber

Jugendkönig

Thomas Harms-Neunaber

1. Adjutant

Torsten Ahlrichs

Silke Eckhoff

Tanuscha Bhatia

2. Adjutant

Peter Fried

Katja Kornienko

Hendrik Flessner

Seniorenkönig

Karl Putzka

Schülerkönig

Jasmin Eberhards

Feuerwehrkönig

Olaf Gehrke

1. Adjutant

Heinz Möhlmann

Jasmin Bhatia

Imke Putzka

2. Adjutant

Erich Grotlüschen

Tomke Janssen

Harald Block

Dorfkinderkönig

Malte Cordes

Dorfkinderkönigin

Leonie Frerichs

Jugendfeuerwehrkönig

Pia Koch

1. Adjutant

Nando Cordes

Pia Koch

Tim Seelhorst

2. Adjutant

Wilko Fleßner

Daniela Eckhoff

Johanne Brandner

König

Jens Hentrich

Königin

Katja Kornienko

Jugendkönig

Jan Ahlhorn

1. Adjutant

Klaus Hentrich

Christine Hentrich

Alec Erks

2. Adjutant

Boris Eilers

Monika Janßen

Wilko Müller

Seniorenkönig

Friedrich Classen

Schülerkönig

Florian Ehmen

Feuerwehrkönig

Janto Fass

1. Adjutant

Heinz Möhlmann

Malte Cordes

Thomas Burgwal

2. Adjutant

Harm Harbers

Markus Strachwitz

Dorfkinderkönig

Hendrik Coordes

Dorfkinderkönigin

Annika Harms

1. Adjutant

Sören Derezinski

2. Adjutant

König

Hans-Joachim Hentrich

Königin

Christine Hentrich

Jugendkönig

Jasmin Eberhards

1. Adjutant

Jens Hentrich

Monika Janßen

Friederike Jürgens

2. Adjutant

Klaus Hentrich

Kerstin Stein

Martina Fried

Seniorenkönig

Erich Grotlüschen

Schülerkönig

Malte Cordes

Feuerwehrkönig

Thomas Burgwal

1. Adjutant

Friedrich Klaßen

Florian Ehmen

Hilko Köhler

2. Adjutant

Hermann Specht

Thomas Kreft

Jugendfeuerwehr

Lea Eberhard

Dorfkinderkönig

Lennard Lueder

Dorfkinderkönigin

Lale Baumgarten

1. Adjutant

Pia Koch

Hendrik Coordes

Elin Baumgarten

2. Adjutant

Alexander Brandner

Sören Derezinski

Annika Harms

DSC_0300g

Königin

Kerstin Stein

Jugendkönig

Alec Erks

Seniorenkönig

Paul Genuneit

1. Adjutant

Ina Genuneit

Friederike Jürgens

Erich Grotlüschen

2. Adjutant

Melanie Memmen

Heske Daneker

Hans-Joachim Hentrich

Schülerkönig

Justus Genuneit

Feuerwehrkönig

Johanne Brandner

Dorfkinderkönig

Hendrik Coordes

1. Adjutant

Mirko Memmen

Thomas Kreft

Sören Derezinski

2. Adjutant

Florian Ehmen

Thomas Leiner

Tim Gerdes

Dorfkinderkönigin

Lale Baumgarten

1.Adjutant

Sarah Remmers

Schützen 2a

Schützenverein Reepsholt e. V. von 1929